Departamento Bellamar II
Nestled about 25 minutes' walk from Mar de Ajo Norte, Departamento Bellamar II Mar de Ajo apartment allows guests to explore numerous tourist destinations in the vicinity.
Playa en Mar de Ajo Public Beach can be reached by car in a few minutes, while the Parque Libres del Sur is right by the apartment. Places of interest also include Rotonda de Mar de Ajo Race Track, which is 3.9 km from this apartment.
- Local attractions
- Playa Bajada Nautica667 km
- Parque Libres del Sur349 km
- Muelle de Pesca1597 km
- Santa Margarita Maria de Alacoque350 km
- Bingo Mar de Ajo308 km
- Bomberos Voluntarios372 km
- Pompeya439 km
- General Lavalle Park868 km
- Monumento al Gral San Martin360 km
- Casino de Mar de Ajo347 km
- Airports
- Villa Gesell72 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- No pets allowed
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Departamento Bellamar II apartment?
Guests of Departamento Bellamar II apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Mar de Ajo Norte, placed nearly 25 minutes' walk away. Other sights are Playa en Mar de Ajo Public Beach (2.2 km) as well as Rotonda de Mar de Ajo Race Track (3.9 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from Departamento Bellamar II apartment?
It will take a 5-minute walk to get from Departamento Bellamar II apartment to the city centre. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Departamento Bellamar II apartment?
At Departamento Bellamar II apartment, guests are asked to check in at 12:00, and check out until 10:00.